ART / Lithographs / Litographs in colors 6561409
*
nr 656 1409
Mats Norryd
(1944-1989), Sverige
2 pcs. Mats Norryd (1944-1989), numrerade, 47x71,
LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS (F), 2 st. Mats Norryd (1944-1989), numrerade, 47x71
Mats Norryd, born 1944, dead 1989, in Stockholm, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
1000
Sold:
SEK 850
Auction date:
Monday September 13 2010
at 18:18:27
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
8/9 21:49:04
1
700 kr
13/9 16:03:05
2
750 kr
13/9 16:19:50
1
800 kr
13/9 16:21:50
3
Vinnande bud
- Artist/Designer
Mats Norryd
Mats Norryd, born 1944, dead 1989, in Stockholm, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
Read more about Mats Norryd
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografier litografier mats norryd numrerade svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
8145 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ã…ke Ahlberg (b. 1943), Sweden. Flicka vid flygel. ..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 18:37
-
8372 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ã…ke Westin (b. 1939), Sweden. "Havet". Signed, num..//
Present: SEK 150
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 19:21
-
8139 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ardy Strüwer (1939-2023), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Present: SEK 150
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 20:01
-
8083 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Axel Lilliehöök (b. 1930), Sweden. Signed, dated 1..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 18:35
-
8291 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signed, numbered 5..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 18:28
-
8143 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berit Markevärn (b. 1952), Sweden. Röd cykel. Sign..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 20:45
*
Mats Norryd
Mats Norryd, born 1944, dead 1989, in Stockholm, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
Read more about Mats Norryd
nr 656 1409
Mats Norryd
(1944-1989), Sverige
2 pcs. Mats Norryd (1944-1989), numrerade, 47x71,
LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS (F), 2 st. Mats Norryd (1944-1989), numrerade, 47x71
Mats Norryd, born 1944, dead 1989, in Stockholm, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 1000 |
Sold: | SEK 850 |
Auction date: |
Monday September 13 2010 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
8/9 21:49:04 | 1 | 700 kr |
13/9 16:03:05 | 2 | 750 kr |
13/9 16:19:50 | 1 | 800 kr |
13/9 16:21:50 | 3 | Vinnande bud |
- Artist/Designer
Mats Norryd
Mats Norryd, born 1944, dead 1989, in Stockholm, Swedish painter and graphic artist.Read more about Mats Norryd
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografier litografier mats norryd numrerade svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
8145 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ã…ke Ahlberg (b. 1943), Sweden. Flicka vid flygel. ..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 18:37 -
8372 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ã…ke Westin (b. 1939), Sweden. "Havet". Signed, num..//
Present: SEK 150
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 19:21 -
8139 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ardy Strüwer (1939-2023), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Present: SEK 150
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 20:01
-
8083 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Axel Lilliehöök (b. 1930), Sweden. Signed, dated 1..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 18:35 -
8291 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signed, numbered 5..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 18:28 -
8143 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berit Markevärn (b. 1952), Sweden. Röd cykel. Sign..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 20:45